Entry List for Irish Sailing Youth National Championships

You cannot enter this event at this time

Boat Class Rig Sail No Helm Name Helm Club Crew Name Crew Club
29er IRL 2890 Lauren O’Callaghan National Yacht Club Elysia O Leary Royal St. George Yacht Club
29er IRL 2891 Sam Ledoux National Yacht Club Marcus O Leary Royal St. George Yacht Club
29er 1619 Chiara Carra Royal St. George Yacht Club Erin McIlwaine Newcastle Yacht Club
29er 2165 JAMES DWYER Royal Cork Yacht Club EIMER MCMORROW - MORIARTY Fenit yacht club
29er 2230 Emily Riardan Royal St. George Yacht Club Fiona Ferguson National Yacht Club
29er 2373 andrew conan Royal St. George Yacht Club adam doyle Tralee Bay Sailing Club
29er 2379 Lily Dwyer Royal St. George Yacht Club Georgia Goodbody Royal Irish Yacht Club
29er 2822 Leah Rickard National Yacht Club Max Goodbody Royal Irish Yacht Club
29er 2872 Charlie Cullen Royal St. George Yacht Club Ben Hogan Royal St. George Yacht Club
29er 2873 Tim Norwood Royal Irish Yacht Club Nathan van Steenberge National Yacht Club
420 53053 Ben Graf Lough Ree YC Alexander Farrell Lough Ree YC
420 54847 Jack McDowell Malahide Yacht Club Harry Thompson Wexford Harbour boat and tennis club
420 56032 Eoghan Duffy Lough Ree YC Luke Johnston Lough Ree YC
Laser 4.7 21211 Finn Cleary Royal Irish Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 172372 Annie McVeigh Strangford Sailing Club
Laser 4.7 186875 Conor mcveigh Strangford sailing club
Laser Radial 194991 Joshua McGregor RNIYC/BYC
Laser 4.7 200745 Sophie Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 200920 Darragh Collins Royal Cork Yacht Club
Laser Radial 203712 Hugh O'Connor National Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 204032 Izzy O'Farrell Carlingford Lough Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 208321 ARCHIE DALY Royal St. George Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 211091 Iseult Hogan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 211321 Eva Briggs East Down Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 211460 Adam Irvin National Yacht Club
Laser Radial 212113 Evie McLaughlin Strangford Sailing Club (SSC)
Laser Radial 212564 Ellen Barbour County Antrim Yacht Club
Laser Radial 213508 Alana Coakley Royal St. George Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 213526 Anna O'Connor Royal Irish Yacht Club
Laser Radial 213548 Kate O'Connor Royal Irish Yacht Club
Laser Radial 213552 Adam Walsh Lough Derg Yacht Club
Laser Radial 213562 Tom Coulter Coleraine Yacht Club / Portrush Yacht Club
Laser 4.7 214563 Ethan McCormac Cushendall SBC
Laser 4.7 215232 Justin Lucas Royal Cork Yacht Club
Laser Radial 216111 Eve McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Topper 46801 Toby Hughes RNIYC
Topper 47722 Max Killiner Royal North Of Ireland
Topper 48024 Holly McConnell County Antrim Yacht Club - -
Topper 48603 Daniel Palmer Ballyholme Yacht Club
Topper 48670 Callum Jackson Coleraine Yacht Club