Entry List for Brassed Off Cup

You cannot enter this event at this time

Fleet Sail No Helm Name Helm Club
Main IRL 1593 Archie Daly Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main IRL 1491 Anna O'Connor Royal Irish Yacht Club
Main IRL 1507 Thea Daly Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 14 Sorcha O'Connor Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 282 Ellie Byrne Lough Ree YC
Regatta 324 James maher Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 681 Freddie Doig East Antrim Boat Club
Main 700 Charlie keating Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 856 Niamh Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1098 Sive Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1212 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1235 Ethan Hunt Lough Ree YC
Main 1332 Evan Darby Howth Yacht Club
Main 1352 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1381 SETH WALKER Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1402 KEI WALKER Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1403 Elliot Tomkin Beddy Howth Yacht Club
Main 1407 Christian Ennis Royal Irish Yacht Club
Regatta 1419 Grace Gavin National Yacht Club
Main 1429 Darragh Collins Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1439 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Main 1444 tara berry Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1451 Jack McInerney Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1453 Oisin Kelly Howth Yacht Club
Main 1460 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1463 Ben O'Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1473 Matty Keane Royal Irish Yacht Club
Main 1490 Ava Ennis National Yacht Club
Main 1494 Hugo Crawford Howth Yacht Club
Main 1500 Conor Staunton National Yacht Club
Main 1502 Russell Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1509 RĂ­an Collins Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1511 grace fahy rsgyc & ldyc
Main 1512 Lucia Cullen National Yacht Club
Main 1521 Jacques Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1526 Jessica Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1533 Joseph Hinsley Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1535 Kate Horgan Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1542 joanna berry Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1545 Trevor Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1546 Sophie Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1550 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1553 Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1556 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1559 Patrick Bruen Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1561 Kitty Flanagan RstGyc
Main 1566 Eoin Horgan Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1567 Emily Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1569 Moss Simington Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1570 Jamie Venner Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1570 Michael Crosbie Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 1573 Amelie Soffe Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1577 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club
Main 1579 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1589 Caoilinn McDonnell National Yacht Club
Main 1591 Adam Walsh Howth Yacht Club
Main 1602 Kate Campion Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1611 Richard Mc Sweeney Royal Cork Yacht Club
Main 4081 James Anglim Malahide Yacht Club