Entry List for Dinghy Regatta

You cannot enter this event at this time

Boat Class Sail No Helm Name Helm Club Crew Name Rig Fleet
420 2227 Daisy Seward Fastnet Marine Hugo Micka
420 54123 Harry Shackleton Hyc/Myc christopher Evans garrett
Laser 137120 Ciaran Durnford 4.7
Laser 162733 Kirsten Quinn Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 167824 Dylan McEvoy Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 186299 Aoife McMahon Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 187453 Abby Kinsella Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 188344 William Lacy Radial
Laser 198551 Ruth Lacy Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 198578 Holly Quinn Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 198783 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 201566 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 211121 Jack McMahon Howth Yacht Club Full
Mixed PY 165 Conor Twohig Sutton Dinghy Club Matthew Cotter
Optimist HYC Charter Elizabeth Murphy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist tbc Hugh Morrogh Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist TBC Olivier Campbell cullin Howth Yacht Club
Optimist 2 Louis McGovern Royal St. George Yacht Club Main
Optimist 655 Thomas Murphy Howth Yacht Club N/A Regatta
Optimist 696 Ben keating Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 780 Dylan Cassidy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 885 Matthew Bray SDC & HYC Lynn Bray Main
Optimist 957 Katie Dunne Sutton Dinghy Club Regatta
Optimist 1074 Darcey McEvoy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1158 Harry Dunne Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1212 Cian O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1280 Charlie Power Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1295 Piers Hallwood Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1308 Hannah Walsh Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1332 Keelan Darby Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1453 Oisin Kelly SDC/HYC Main
Optimist 1542 joanna berry MYC/HYC Main
Optimist 1545 Russell Bolger Royal St George Main
Optimist 1550 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1556 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1558 William Walsh Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1559 Sarah Scott Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1565 Fiachra McDonnell National Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1568 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1575 Ava Ennis RIYC / NYC Ava Ennis Main
Optimist 1578 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1579 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1587 Katie Fanning Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1588 Caoilinn McDonnell Howth Yacht Club
Optimist 1598 clementine van Steenberge NYC Main
Optimist 1608 sienna wright Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1613 Evan Darby Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1614 Ben O Shaughnessy Royal Cork Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1615 Steve Gannon O'Connor Howth Yacht Club
Optimist 1617 Charlie keating Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1621 Peter royal St George Main
Optimist 1622 rocco wright Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1623 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1628 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1629 Hugo Crawford Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1709 Charlie Robertson Howth Yacht Club Regatta
RS Feva 1683 Jamie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club Archie Malcolm
RS Feva 2393 Aoibhin Farrelly Howth Yacht Club Mabel Jennings
RS Feva 3669 Alice Lacy Howth Yacht Club Ciara Paul Main
Topper 48000 Una Connell Howth Yacht Club Full Main