Entry List for Dinghy Regatta

You cannot enter this event at this time

Class Sail No Helm Helm Club Crew Rig Fleet
420 000 Matthew White Lough Ree YC Luke Johnston
420 52068 Holly Quinn Howth Yacht Club Elizabeth Mahony
420 53871 Liam Donnelly Howth YC/Malahide YC Aidan Donnelly
420 54415 Aodh Wynne Malahide Yacht Club Jamie Wynne
420 54468 Andrew Boyle Malahide Yacht Club Ben Patterson
420 54847 Jack Mc Dowell Malahide Yacht Club Harry Thompson
420 54979 Daniel Phompson WHBTC
IDRA 14 38 Alan Carr Sutton Dinghy Club Simon Reville
IDRA 14 126 Charles Sargent Sutton Dinghy Club Caoimhe Fleming
IDRA 14 128 Ryan Cairns Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club Adam Heffernan
IDRA 14 142 Orla Doogue Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club Findlay MacDonald
Laser 122341 Luke Kellett Sutton Dinghy Club 4.7
Laser 137120 CiarĂ¡n Durnford Sutton Dinghy Club 4.7
Laser 162897 Sarah El Masry Malahide Yacht Club Siobhan Maloney Radial
Laser 173333 William E Lacy Radial
Laser 186299 Aoife McMahon Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 194649 Dylan McEvoy Howth Yacht Club 4.7 Main
Laser 198551 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 198578 Kirsten Quinn Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 204032 Adam Walsh Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Optimist 1 Hannah Scott Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 14 Steve Gannon O'Connor Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 856 Iris Frazer Skerries Sailing Club Regatta
Optimist 885 Matthew Bray Sutton Dinghy Club Regatta
Optimist 1074 Darcey McEvoy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1098 Niamh Connell Skerries Sailing Club Regatta
Optimist 1158 Harry Dunne Sutton Dinghy Club Regatta
Optimist 1295 Piers Hallwood Sutton Dinghy Club Regatta
Optimist 1332 Keelan Darby Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1352 Des Turvey Main
Optimist 1372 Gus Gallagher Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1403 Elliot Tomkin Bedfy Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1452 Louis Sanfey Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1453 Oisin Kelly SDC/HYC Main
Optimist 1482 Sienna Wright Howth Yacht Club
Optimist 1494 Hugo Crawford Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1542 joanna berry Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1550 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1552 Harry sanfey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1577 Fiachra farrelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1579 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1590 Charlie keating Main
Optimist 1601 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1613 Evan Darby Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1615 Sorcha Gannon O'Connor Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 13461 Sarah Scott Howth Yacht Club Regatta
RS Feva hyc feva Una O'Connell Howth Yacht Club Aoibhin Farrelly
RS Feva 1683 Jamie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club Archie Malcolm
RS Feva 3669 Ruth Lacy Howth Yacht Club Alice Lacy
Topper 44703 Grace Woulfe Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 45669 Tilly Frazer Skerries Sailing Club Main
Topper 45686 Emily Lowe Sutton Dinghy Club
Topper 47309 Abby Kinsella Howth Yacht Club