Entry List for Optimist Brassed Off Cup

You cannot enter this event at this time

Fleet Sail No Helm Name Helm Club
Main IRL 1481 James Anglim Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 324 Eva Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 780 Dylan Cassidy
Regatta 801 joanna berry Malahide Yacht Club
Main 922 Aoibhin Farrelly Howth Yacht Club
Main 928 Joseph Hinsley Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1020 Jamie Wynne Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1055 Oisin Kelly Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1072 Kate Campion Malahide Yacht Club
Regatta 1074 Darcey McEvoy Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1098 Sive Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Regatta 1212 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1216 Eoghan Duffy Lough Ree YC
Main 1241 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1255 Ciara Paul Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1270 Jacques Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1315 Zoe Hall National Yacht Club
Main 1324 Eoghan Turner National Yacht Club
Main 1341 Tadhg O 'Callaghan Howth Yacht Club
Main 1347 Ben Graf Lough Ree YC
Main 1350 Sam Ledoux National Yacht Club
Regatta 1352 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1356 Glenda Gallagher Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1361 Lucia Cullen
Main 1400 Hannah Leonard Royal Irish Yacht Club
Regatta 1403 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1430 Ray O'Shea Royal Irish Yacht Club
Regatta 1439 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Main 1444 tara berry Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1447 clementine van steenberge National Yacht Club
Main 1451 Jack McInerney Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1452s Harry sanfey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1455 Fionnan O' Connor Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1456 Louis-Marie Jullo National Yacht Club
Main 1460 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1462 Adam Walsh Howth Yacht Club
Main 1471 Aodh Wynne Howth Yacht Club
Main 1477 LUGHAIDH CROASDELL Lough Ree YC
Main 1500 Conor Staunton National Yacht Club
Main 1502 Russell Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1505 Alice Lacy Howth Yacht Club
Main 1507 Archie Daly Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1511 grace fahy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1521 Conn Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1526 Jessica Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1542 Alana Coakley Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1545 Trevor Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1546 Sophie Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1550 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1553 Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1556 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1561 Kitty Flanagan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1566 Alex Leech Lough Ree YC
Main 1567 Emily Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1569 Moss Simington Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1579 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 4864 Amleie Soffe Malahide Yacht Club