Entry List for Dinghy Regatta

You cannot enter this event at this time

Class Sail No Helm Name Helm Club Crew Rig Fleet
IDRA 14 15 Patrick O Neill Clontarf and Howth yacht club Oisin O Connor Full Regatta
IDRA 14 38 Alan Carr Sutton Dinghy Club Diarmuid Brody
IDRA 14 126 Charles Sargent Sutton Dinghy Club Caoimhe Fleming
IDRA 14 129 Gordan Kelly Sutton Dinghy Club Mark Masterson Main
IDRA 14 134 Simon Revill Sutton Dinghy Club Alan Henry
IDRA 14 163 Philip Hackett
Laser 485 Cliona Fitzpatrick Malahide Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 17490 Conall Walsh Radial
Laser 18093 Stephen O'Shea Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club Radial
Laser 75632 Ethan Hauer Sutton Dinghy Club Radial
Laser 130796 Carla Fagan Radial
Laser 172339 Aisling Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 173122 Rory McEvoy Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 178333 William Lacy Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 179329 Natasha Hemeryck National Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 186307 Hal Fitzgerald Radial
Laser 193654 Max Kavanagh Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 194649 Dylan McEvoy Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 195100 Ella May Skerries Sailing Club 4.7 Main
Laser 205770 Daniel Hopkins Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 208483 Dylan O'Grady Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 210312 Ella Hemeryck Howth Yacht Club Radial Main
Laser 211119 Sam Crawford Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 211121 Jack McMahon Howth Yacht Club Kate Campbell Radial
Laser 211122 Eve McMahon Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 213000 Jamie McMahon Howth Yacht Club Radial
Mixed PY 1230 Paul McMahon Howth Yacht Club Ian Croxon
Optimist Irl 1012 Juliette Evans garrett Malahide Yacht Club Full Main
Optimist 14 Sorcha O'Connor Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 500 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club Kate Campbell Regatta
Optimist 600 Sarah Scott Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 696 Charlie Keating Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 780 Dylan Cassidy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1055 Oisin Kelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1072 Kate Campion Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1212 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1255 Ciara Paul Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1280 Sophie Kavanagh Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1332 Evan Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1341 Tadhg O'Callaghan Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1382 Elliot Tomkin Beddy Regatta
Optimist 1398 Hannah Scott
Optimist 1403 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1451 Jack McInerney Howth Yacht Club Debbie Rowe Main
Optimist 1460 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1462 ADAM WALSH Howth Yacht Club
Optimist 1481 James Anglim Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1494 Hugo Crawford Howth Yacht Club Amanda Crawford Regatta
Optimist 1533 Jamie Wynne Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1546 Sophie Kilmartin Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1550 Thomas O'Neill HYC
Optimist 1552 harry sanfey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1556 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1577 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1579 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 3941 Evin Daly Lough Ree YC Regatta
Optimist 4864 Amelie Soffe Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 14601 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Other 1349 Garrett Donnelly Howth Yacht Club Chris Shackleton
RS Feva Tbc Jack Mc Dowell Malahide Yacht Club Aodh Wynne
RS Feva 1683 Jamie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club Archie Malcolm
RS Feva 1749 Max Robertson Howth Yacht Club Fionn Ahern
RS Feva 2289 Liam Donnelly Howth Yacht Club Aidan Donnelly
RS Feva 2357 Cian Daly Lough Ree YC Aoife Daly
RS Feva 2719 Aoife McMahon Howth Yacht Club Elysia Cahill
RS Feva 3613 Christopher Evans Garrett Howth Yacht Club Harry Shackleton
RS Feva 3669 Ruth Lacy Howth Yacht Club Alice Lacy
RS Feva 6108 Andrew Boyle Malahide Yacht Club Ben Patterson
Topper 45684 Shane Hendy Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 46984 Joey Mcgauran Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 47309 Abby Kinsella Sutton Dinghy Club