Entry List for Gibney Classic

You cannot enter this event at this time

Class Sail No Boat Owner Club IRC ECHO
Class 1 3470 Flashback Breen/Hogg HYC Yes Yes
Class 2 J80 Red Cloud Norbert Reilly HYC
Class 2 1103 Viking Mark Patterson & Kevin Darmody HYC Yes Yes
Class 2 1411T Dermot Skehan HYC
Class 2 2588 Rosie Roy Dickson HYC Yes
Class 2 3339 Indulgence David Sargent HYC Yes Yes
Class 3 791 Shenanigans Aidan Keane MYC Yes Yes
Class 3 2113 MonReve Brian Stewart MYC Yes Yes
Class 3 4057 Y-KNOT Larry archer HYC Yes Yes
Class 3 6136 Starlet Wormald/Walsh HYC Yes Yes
Class 3 7209 patrick higginbotham MYC Yes Yes
Class 3 8188 Alliance II Vincent Gaffney HYC Yes Yes
Class 3 9541 K Nine Enda Mulvihill, Mark Murphy HYC Yes Yes
Class 3 9554 Kahera Russell camier MYC Yes Yes
Howth 17 5 Silver Moon Susan Morgan HYC
Howth 17 8 ECHO B & H LYNCH HYC
Howth 17 11 Deilginis Massey/Toomey HYC
Howth 17 14 Gladys Byrne,Headon,Ferris HYC
Howth 17 16 Eileen Rima macken HYC
Howth 17 17 Oona Peter Courtney HYC
Howth 17 19 Isobel Brian & Conor Turvey HYC
Non Spinny Cruiser 38 Arctic Fox turner/barbour/slein HYC Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 657 Voyager Joe Carton HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 898 Cheyenne Lundy/McKenna/Dunne MYC Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 956 c'est la vie Flannelly, Spain, Staines HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 992 Calypso of Malahide David Greene MYC
Non Spinny Cruiser 1345 Samatom robert rendell HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 1517 Alphida Harry Byrne HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 1688 Seaesta Philip mitchell HYC
Non Spinny Cruiser 2194 THIRA Padraig Somers/Sean Doyle MYC Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 3400 Brazen Hussy J Barry/M Stirling HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 4077 Splashdance Howard McMullan HYC Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 5115 Force Five Richard mc Allister HYC Yes Yes
Non Spinny Cruiser 8571 Spellbound H & G Burrows, L Skeffington HYC Yes Yes
Puppeteer 22 1 Gerard Kennedy HYC
Puppeteer 22 15 Trick or Treat Alan Pearson/Alan Blay HYC
Puppeteer 22 22 WEYHEY michael mckeon HYC
Puppeteer 22 101 Eclipse A&R Hegarty HYC
Puppeteer 22 174 C McAuliffe/D McDermott HYC
Puppeteer 22 219 Geppetto O'Reilly/McDyer HYC
Puppeteer 22 318 Papagena Kieran Barker HYC
Puppeteer 22 386 Gannet Chillingworth HYC
Puppeteer 22 2021 Harlequin Clarke/Egan HYC