Entry List for HYC Dinghy Regatta

You cannot enter this event at this time

Class Sail No Helm Helm Club Crew Rig Fleet
420 53871 Lara Jameson Howth Yacht Club Holly Quinn
420 54847 Gemma Mc Dowell Malahide Yacht Club Sophie Dix
Laser 2 Sarah El Masry Malahide Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 190xxx Jack McMahon Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 589 Sophie Kinirons Galway Bay Sailing Club Radial
Laser 629 Lauren O'Hare Rush Sailing Club Radial
Laser 8557 Robert O'Brien Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club 4.7
Laser 137120 joseph doherty Sutton Dinghy Club 4.7
Laser 158019 Liam El Masry Malahide Yacht Club Full
Laser 163687 Marcel Curé Galway Bay Sailing Club Full
Laser 170946 Oliver juchnevicius Howth Yacht Club Radial
Laser 173062 Gavan Murphy RStGYC Full
Laser 173122 Rory McEvoy Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 175380 Aaron Rogers Rush Sailing Club Radial Main
Laser 175380 Aaron Rogers Rush Sailing Club Radial
Laser 183109 Tom Fox Rush Sailing Club 4.7
Laser 186451 Daniel Hopkins Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 196551 Max kavanagh Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 197362 Fionn Higgins Rush Sailing Club Radial Main
Laser 200310 ROS MORGAN Rush Sailing Club Radial
Laser 203317 Max Tipp-McKnight Rush Sailing Club Radial Regatta
Laser 205770 Aoife Hopkins Radial
Laser 208483 Dylan O'Grady Howth Yacht Club 4.7
Laser 210100 Jamie McMahon 4.7
Laser 210354 David kelly Rush Sailing Club Radial Main
Laser 211117 Nell staunton Rush Sailing Club Radial
Laser 211122 Eve McMahon 4.7
Mirror 70325 Sophie Callender Skerries Sailing Club Rachel Callender
Optimist TBA Dylan Cassidy Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 500 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 511 Fiachra Farrelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 696 Jamie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 700 Archie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 864 Padraig Rush Sailing Club Regatta
Optimist 882 Ciaran kelly Rush Sailing Club Regatta
Optimist 922 Aoibhin Farrelly Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 957 Jennifer Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1055 Oisin Kelly Regatta
Optimist 1074 Andrew evans Howth Yacht Club Full Main
Optimist 1098 UNA CONNELL Skerries Sailing Club Main
Optimist 1158 Melissa gleeson Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1173 Max O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1212 Daire O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1280 Sophie Kavanagh Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1295 Abby Kinsella Sutton Dinghy Club Main
Optimist 1325 Kate Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1332 Evan Darby Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1341 Tadhg O'Callaghan Sutton Dinghy Club Regatta
Optimist 1346 Oscar Ryan Regatta
Optimist 1352 Des Turvey Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1358 Hugo Crawford Regatta
Optimist 1372 Gus Gallagher Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1375 Emma Fitzgibbon Regatta
Optimist 1379 Sarah Evans Howth Yacht Club Full Main
Optimist 1382 Fionn Copeland Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1403 Shane O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1417 Karl Noonan Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1452 Harry sanfey Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1460 Grace O'Shea Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 1460 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1469 Daniel O'Hare Rush Sailing Club Regatta
Optimist 1474 Elysia Cahill Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1519 juliette evans garrett Malahide Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1533 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1550 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 1556 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club Main
Optimist 4832 Charlie keating Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Optimist 13461 Cillian Twomey Howth Yacht Club Regatta
Other 2184 Helena Perryman
Other 2279 Cian Daly Lough Ree YC Aoife Daly
Topper 130 Daniel Kinlay Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 42041 Tilly Frazer Skerries Sailing Club
Topper 44703 Rachel Cronin Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 45684 Pierce Hendy
Topper 45793 Sean Downes Clontarf Yacht & Boat Club
Topper 47604 Aoife McMahon Howth Yacht Club