Entry List for Optimist Brassed Off Cup

You cannot enter this event at this time

Fleet Sail No Helm Name Helm Club
Main 664 Tadhg O'Callaghan Howth Yacht Club
Main 987 Abby Kinsella Sutton Dinghy Club
Main 1056 Hannah Smyth Lough Ree YC
Main 1098 Una Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1199 Kitty Flanagan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1270 Jacques Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1277 grace fahy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1292 Archie daly Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1303 Ellen Madigan National Yacht Club
Main 1305 Ciara O'Regan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1314 Liam Donnelly Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1315 Zoe Hall National Yacht Club
Main 1320 Harry Shackleton Malahide Yacht Club
Main 1324 EOGHAN TURNER National Yacht Club
Main 1324 EOGHAN TURNER National Yacht Club
Main 1347 Ben Graf Lough Ree YC
Main 1363 Alex Leech Lough Ree YC
Main 1392 Alexander Farrell Lough Ree YC
Main 1398 Luka Flanagan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1400 Hannah Leonard Royal Irish Yacht Club
Main 1403 Shane O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1439 Aoife McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Main 1447 Nathan van Steenberge National Yacht Club
Main 1451 Jack McInerney Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1460 Luke Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1462 Adam Walsh Lough Derg Yacht Club
Main 1464 Natasha heneryck National Yacht Club
Main 1475 Conor Gorman National Yacht Club
Main 1477 Lughaidh Croasdell Lough Ree YC
Main 1488 Hugh Turvey Howth Yacht Club
Main 1496 Elysia OLeary Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1499 Fiona Ferguson National Yacht Club
Main 1502 Trevor Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1505 Alice Lacy Howth Yacht Club
Main 1507 Tom Higgins Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1511 kate fahy Lough Derg Yacht Club
Main 1514 Ben Hogan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1515 Iseult Hogan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1520 Moss Simington Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1521 Conn Murphy Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1526 Emily Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1529 Hugh O'Connor National Yacht Club
Main 1533 Johnny Flynn Howth Yacht Club
Main 1534 Eve McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Main 1542 Alana Coakley Royal St. George Yacht Club
Main 1546 Ella May Skerries Sailing Club
Main 1550 Thomas O'Neill Howth Yacht Club
Main 1555 Luke Groarke Donagh Lough Ree YC
Regatta xxxx Jamie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 439 Conor Staunton National Yacht Club
Regatta 500 Ciara McMahon Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 700 Archie Malcolm Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 856 Sive Connell Skerries Sailing Club
Regatta 963 Matthew O'Regan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 977 Russell Bolger Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 1055 Oisin Kelly Howth Yacht Club
Regatta 1157 Ollie Simington Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 1252 Dylan Farrell Lough Ree YC
Regatta 1321 Clementine van Steenberge National Yacht Club
Regatta 1343 TP Hogan Royal St. George Yacht Club
Regatta 1526 Jessica Riordan Royal St. George Yacht Club