This week in your club

To Sunday April 2nd

Tues 21st 16:00 Bar opens First Floor
  17:15 Pilates - 3 classes Junior Room
  18:30 Yoga with Jenny-Lee Masterson Asgard Room
  19:00 Bridge Club Dining Room
  19:30 ICC Course Asgard Room
       
Wed 22nd 12:30 Funeral Bar & Dining Room
  16:00 Bar opens First Floor
  19:00 Snooker Competition Snooker Room
  19:00 Art Classes Junior Room
  19:30 ICC Course Asgard Room
       
Thurs 23rd 09:00 Mini Musicians Junior Room
  10:00 Bar Opens First Floor
  10:00 PROBUS Dining Room
  10:00 Mah Jong Bar Area
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
  18:30 Fitness Class Junior Room
  19:00 Finance Committee Meeting Centenary Room
  19:30 Mah Jong Bar Area
  19:30 ICC Course Asgard Room
       
Fri 24th 09:00 Pilates Junior Room
  09:00 Main Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  09:00 Laser Spring Coaching Junior & Race Office
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
       
Sat 25th 09:00 Main Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  11:00 ISA AGM and Forum Asgard Room
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
  13:30 Private Dining Dining Room
  14:00 Regatta Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  18:00 Saturday Evening Dining Dining Room
       
Sun 26th 09:00 Main Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  09:30 Regatta Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  12:30 Sunday Lunch - Mothers Day Dining Room
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
       
Mon 27th 16:00 Bar opens First Floor
  19:00 Bridge Club Dining Room 
  19:00 Fitness Class Junior Room
  20:00 Cruising Club Meeting Asgard Room
       
Tues 28th 14:00 Private Meeting Centenary Room
  16:00 Bar opens First Floor
  17:15 Pilates - 3 classes Junior Room
  18:30 Yoga with Jenny-Lee Masterson Asgard Room
  19:00 Bridge Club Dining Room
       
Wed 29th 16:00 Bar opens First Floor
  19:00 Snooker Competition Snooker Room
  19:00 Art Classes Junior Room
  19:30 Howth Sutton Communit Council Asgard Room
       
Thurs 30th 09:00 Mini Musicians Junior Room
  10:00 Bar Opens First Floor
  10:00 RNLI Bridge Morning Dining & Asgard
  10:00 Mah Jong Bar Area
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
  18:30 Fitness Class Junior Room
  19:00 Meeting - Brendan Maguire Centenary Room
  19:00 Enda O'Coineen's Vendee Globe night Dining & Asgard
  19:30 Mah Jong Bar Area
  19:45 Autumn League Meeting Boyd Room
       
Fri 31st 09:00 Pilates Junior Room
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
       
Sat 1st 09:00 Laser Spring Coaching Junior & Race Office
  10:00 Spring Warmer Series 2017 On Water
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge
  14:00 Regatta Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  18:00 Saturday Evening Dining Dining Room
  18:00 Private Dinner Asgard Room
  19:30 Private Dinner Dining Room
       
Sun 2nd 09:30 Regatta Fleet Spring Coaching Clinic Junior & Race Office
  09:00 Laser Spring Coaching Junior & Race Office
  10:00 Bar Opens Bar Area
  12:30 Junior Sailing Committee Meeting Centenary Room
  12:30 Sunday Lunch Dining Room
  12:30 Lunch & Daily Specials Bar & Lounge